Kreismeister 2019

Kreismeister 2019

Dressur LK 6+7
1. Mia Maria Vedder, Favorite Girl 2, Leichlinger RFV 1924 e.V.
2. Anna-Marie Schweier, Diesario R, RG Pegasus 2000 e.V.
3. Femke Leebens, Leandro S5, RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.

Springen LK 6+7
1. Sophie Böcker, Mera Luna, RFV Dhünn e.V.
2. Jette Bauer, Devil V, RV Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
3. Jil Schneider, Lenox 20, LRFV Bergisch Gladbach

Dressur LK 5
1. Antonia Andrenyi, Diva de Luxe 7, RV Hebborner Hof
2. Dana Rauh, Leandro S5, REV Burscheid-Paffenlöh
3. Anna Franziska Schmitz, William B 4, RST Leichlingen-Witzhelden

Springen LK 5
1. Nana Werres, Delilah 55, LRFV Bergisch Gladbach e.V.
2. Jennifer Häck, Cecil 17, RV Malteser Komturei Herrenstrunden
3. Lina Remshagen, San Marino 37, RFV Overath

Dressur LK 4
1. Diana Pares-Selders, Cassis Royal, RG Pegasus 2000 e.V.
2. Andreas Heppner, Florentine M, PF Hülsen e.V.
3. Jessika Zahn, Fabulus 11, RFV Overath

Springen LK 4
1. Philip Hofmann, Athena 174, RV Hebborner Hof
2. Gloria Giebel, Eduardo 15, REV Overath
3. Meik Kalkuhl, FS Checkpoint, RFV Dhünn

Dressur LK 1-3
1. Gaby Werheid, Favini, RTG Siefer Hof Herkenrath
2. Ramona Müller, Dr. Mo 2, RV Hebborner Hof
3. Luisa Türk, For Happiness, RV Hebborner Hof

Springen LK 1-3
1. Hans-Peter Werheid, Vulcana 3, RTG Siefer Hof Herkenrath
2. Frank Eggers, Cronus VA, RV Hebborner Hof
3. Matthias Odenthal, Rahmannshof Follow Me, RFV Overath

Mannschaft Dressur:
1. RFV Overath
(Carlotta Erdös/Concierge B, Jessika Zahn/Fabulus, Nadine Kleysteuber/Forever Luck, Elisa Schnitzler/Fabriana)
2. RV Hebborner Hof
(Rebecca Franz/Dos Manos, Alexandra Beggerow/Del Monty, Lea Honrath/Vanity Fair, Annalena Gerfer/ Athena vhw)
3. RFV Dhünn
(Cara Gäth/Regalito, Birgit Schewe/Farinelli, Nadine Kalkuhl/Lucatoni)

Mannschaft Springen:
1. RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
(Allison Rehbronn/Meggy, Inka Wißkirchen/White Lady, Victoria Cürten/Dialess, Caroline Hetzer/After nine)
2. LRFV Bergisch Gladbach
(Jil Schneider/Lenox, Gödela Noll/Cocaine, Angela Albert/Camelot, Josefine Schönges/Lousiana)
3. RV Gut Jagenberg
(Christina Manz/A Chantee, Philip Holzknecht/Shellina, Johanna Wendel/Lacoste, Fritz Henrik Herrguth/Juliet Tilde)